Up Next

Dance Academy - Series 1 - Minefield

ABCME
Today 8:33am

Thursday, 27 July

Dance Academy - Series 1MinefieldABCME8:33am
Wacky World BeatersDapu Creative Bike RaceABCME9:30am
Hoopla DooplaThe Sneaky SnackerABC22:03pm
Bushwhacked! - Series 3Hairy Nosed WombatsABCME2:47pm
Balloon BarnyardBalloon DayDisney2:47pm

Friday, 28 July

Bushwhacked!TurtlesNITV6:00am
Bushwhacked!Cattle MusteringNITV7:30am
Dance Academy - Series 1MinefieldABCME8:33am
Wacky World BeatersWorld Gurning ChampionshipsABCME9:30am
Lockie Leonard - Series 2The Information AgeABCME10:00am
Hoopla DooplaMimi's Holiday ABC22:03pm
Bushwhacked! - Series 3Cone SnailsABCME2:47pm
Balloon BarnyardTreasure Map DayDisney2:47pm

Saturday, 29 July

Waabiny Time - Series 1Food and DrinkNITV8:00am
Dance Academy - Series 1PerfectionABCME8:33am
Hoopla DooplaSquidgie's PresentABC22:03pm
Balloon BarnyardRace DayDisney2:47pm

Sunday, 30 July

The Flamin' ThongsBand All Over The WorldABCME6:46am
Hoopla DooplaZiggy The Hero ABC22:03pm
Balloon BarnyardCubbyhouse DayDisney2:47pm

Monday, 31 July

Bushwhacked!Saltwater CrocNITV6:00am
The Flamin' ThongsMeat The QueenABCME6:46am
Bushwhacked!Tasmanian DevilNITV7:30am
Dance Academy - Series 1Crush Test DummiesABCME8:33am
Wacky World BeatersWorld Black Pudding Throwing ChampionshipsABCME9:30am
Hoopla DooplaUpsy DaisyABC22:03pm
Bushwhacked! - Series 3DingoesABCME2:47pm
Balloon BarnyardKite DayDisney2:47pm

Tuesday, 1 August

Bushwhacked!Grey Nurse SharkNITV6:00am
The Flamin' ThongsThe Boy Who Cried BlowflymanABCME6:46am
Bushwhacked!Funnel Web SpiderNITV7:30am
Dance Academy - Series 1Growing PainsABCME8:33am
Wacky World BeatersTaekwondo Dance CompetitionABCME9:30am
Hoopla DooplaBig SquidgieABC22:03pm
Balloon BarnyardScarecrow DayDisney2:47pm

Wednesday, 2 August

The Flamin' ThongsNobody Likes a SmarthouseABCME6:46am
Bushwhacked!Tiger SnakeNITV7:30am
Dance Academy - Series 1HeartbeatABCME8:33am
Wacky World BeatersEgremont Pole Climbing CompetitionABCME9:30am
Hoopla DooplaShadowplayABC22:03pm
Balloon BarnyardBarn Dance DayDisney2:47pm

Thursday, 3 August

The Flamin' ThongsUp Swiss Creek Without a PaddleABCME6:46am
Dance Academy - Series 1Through the Looking GlassABCME8:33am
Wacky World BeatersBelgium Regatta of BathtubsABCME9:30am
Hoopla DooplaZap's Alarm ClockABC22:03pm
Balloon BarnyardSuper Hero DayDisney2:47pm

Friday, 4 August

The Flamin' ThongsJurassic DorkABCME6:46am
Dance Academy - Series 1One Perfect DayABCME8:33am
Wacky World BeatersWorld Haggis Eating ChampionshipsABCME9:30am
Lockie Leonard - Series 2Time and TideABCME10:00am
Hoopla DooplaHiccupsABC22:03pm
Balloon BarnyardBirthday DayDisney2:47pm

Saturday, 5 August

Waabiny Time - Series 1Family and FriendsNITV8:00am
Balloon BarnyardHot DayDisney2:47pm

Sunday, 6 August

Balloon BarnyardRainy DayDisney2:47pm

Monday, 7 August

Balloon BarnyardMystery DayDisney8:49am